Port Stephens Multisport Festival

BELINDA BOSHELL

Cameron Park, NSW
Five30 runners
21km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 3:00
Time Completed: 2:39:20

BELINDA LANTRY

Raymond Terrace, NSW
11km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 2:30
Time Completed: 1:40:21

CHARLIE DOUGALL

Brisbane, QLD
Polar
6km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 0:36
Time Completed: 0:28:48

CHRISTOPHER WILSON

Belmont North, NSW
Concord tri Club
Dirt Master
Nominated Time: 5:30
Time Completed: 5:02:09

DANIELLE REES

Blacksmiths, NSW
Genetics Fitness
21km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 3:00
Time Completed: 2:15:08

ELLIOT LEE

Gosford, NSW
21km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 2:45
Time Completed: 2:19:16

EMILY FELLOWS

Warners Bay, NSW
21km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 3:00
Time Completed: 2:57:01

ERIC RIEGER

Fingal Bay, NSW
21km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 3:00
Time Completed: 2:49:44

JAMES BOWLES

Nelson bay, NSW
11km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 2:00
Time Completed: 1:45:51

JARROD LUCIA

Beacon Hill, NSW
21km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 3:00
Time Completed: 2:52:54

JASON DIBBS

Double Bay, NSW
21km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 3:00
Time Completed: 2:28:49

JOSH PHILLIPS

Charlestown, NSW
Sprint Cross Tri
Nominated Time: 3:00
Time Completed: 1:52:31

KAT PHILLIPS

CHARLESTOWN, NSW
11km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 1:40
Time Completed: 1:29:41

KYLE SHIPTON

Rollands Plains, NSW
Standard Cross Tri
Nominated Time: 2:50
Time Completed: 2:30:43

LUKE CALDWELL

Battery Hill, QLD
Sunshine Coast
Standard Cross Tri
Nominated Time: 3:30
Time Completed: 3:02:55

MAGALI GENDRE

Garden Suburb, NSW
Kelzo
21km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 5:00
Time Completed: 4:34:12

MARGO MACKINTOSH

Pelican Waters, QLD
Tempo Systems
Dirt Master
Nominated Time: 5:10
Time Completed: 4:40:26

MAX MULLEN

Freshwater, NSW
Dirt Master
Nominated Time: 5:15
Time Completed: 4:32:19

MELEIGH BRAUER

Wyee, NSW
11km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 2:30
Time Completed: 1:44:23

MILES WILSON

Shoal, NSW
11km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 2:30
Time Completed: 2:05:03

RENAE NORTH

ORAN PARK, NSW
21km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 3:00
Time Completed: 2:38:26

ROSS DOUGALL

Brisbane, QLD
Polar
Standard Cross Tri
Nominated Time: 2:45
Time Completed: 2:41:01

LIAM MANTON

cordeaux heights, NSW
Liam Manton
Standard Duathlon
Nominated Time: 3:30
Time Completed: 2:20:07

AGUSTIN COLOMBO

Maroubra, NSW
Sprint Cross Tri
Nominated Time: 2:00
Time Completed: 2:30:44

AIDAN THOMPSON

WOY WOY, NSW
21km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 3:00
Time Completed: 3:09:49

ANDREW DEVLIN

MURRAYS BEACH, NSW
21km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 2:00
Time Completed: 2:24:25

ANDREW HARRINGTON

Ashfield, NSW
11km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 1:30
Time Completed: 1:35:03

BLAKE SIGNAL

Raymond Terrace, NSW
21km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 1:45
Time Completed: 1:48:17

CAMERON TAYLOR

Annerley, QLD
RDTT
Standard Cross Tri
Nominated Time: 2:45
Time Completed: 3:00:51

CHRIS VAN LINT

Mayfield, NSW
Standard Cross Tri
Nominated Time: 3:00
Time Completed: 3:09:29

GAVIN BORG

Bathurst, NSW
Bathurst Wallabies
Dirt Master
Nominated Time: 5:00
Time Completed: 6:03:16

JAMIE TAYLOR

East seaham, NSW
Brenton Taylor
Standard Cross Tri
Nominated Time: 3:00
Time Completed: 5:04:31

JESSICA MONAGLE

CAMDEN, NSW
Macarthur Triathlon
Standard Cross Tri
Nominated Time: 3:00
Time Completed: 3:52:15

JOASIA ZAKRZEWSKI

Terrigal, NSW
Terrigal Trotters
21km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 1:30
Time Completed: 1:54:54

JOSH PAIN

Figtree, NSW
ITC
Mini Dirt Master
Nominated Time: 3:00
Time Completed: 3:11:45

JOSIAH MISKIEWICZ

Corlette, NSW
21km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 1:45
Time Completed: 2:09:03

JUSTINE WILLIAMS

Geurie, NSW
Operation Move
21km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 3:30
Time Completed: 4:03:27

KAT MARIK

Hamilton, NSW
Newcastle Tri Club
Sprint Cross Tri
Nominated Time: 1:45
Time Completed: 2:12:22

MATTHEW HARRIS

Charlestown, NSW
No team
21km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 2:00
Time Completed: 2:06:14

MATTHEW KOLEGA

Figtree, NSW
Sprint Duathlon
Nominated Time: 1:20
Time Completed: 1:33:35

MICHAEL IVORY

KARIONG, NSW
21km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 2:30
Time Completed: 2:34:00

NICHOLAS SMITH

Kotara, NSW
Standard Cross Tri
Nominated Time: 2:45
Time Completed: 3:12:12

OLIVER SUMNER

Karabar, NSW
Sprint Cross Tri
Nominated Time: 2:00
Time Completed: 2:06:54

PAULA PRATS

Kellyville Ridge, NSW
21km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 2:30
Time Completed: 3:03:14

RICHARD ROXIN

ADAMSTOWN HEIGHTS, NSW
Standard Cross Tri
Nominated Time: 2:30
Time Completed: 2:33:41

SALLY RYAN

Adamstown, NSW
11km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 1:30
Time Completed: 2:11:14

SAM PARKER

Tura Beach, NSW
Sapphire Triathlon
Standard Cross Tri
Nominated Time: 2:00
Time Completed: 2:30:26

TONY GREEN

Port Macquarie, NSW
21km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 1:40
Time Completed: 1:42:43

ELIOT SKINNER

North Rothbury, NSW
21km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 1:55
Time Completed: 2:11:48

JAMES ANDREWS

soldiers point, NSW
21km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 1:55
Time Completed: 2:49:43

MICHAEL VAN VLOTEN

Coal point, NSW
Standard Cross Tri
Nominated Time: 2:00
Time Completed: 3:41:40

ALEX MCKENZIE

Emu Plains, NSW
Up Coaching
21km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 3:15
Time Completed: DNS

ALISON DISKIN

WARATAH, NSW
Sprint Cross Tri
Nominated Time: 2:30
Time Completed: DNS

AMY INGATE

Shoal Bay, NSW
11km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 2:30
Time Completed: DNS

BEN ALLEN

Figtree, NSW
B&JRACING
Dirt Master
Nominated Time: 4:00
Time Completed: DNF

BEN MILBY

Woy Woy Bay, NSW
Standard Cross Tri
Nominated Time: To Finish
Time Completed: DNS

BROOKE LAFOREST

Belmont North, NSW
Standard Duathlon
Nominated Time: 3:30
Time Completed: DNS

BRYCE STRACHAN

TURA BEACH, NSW
21km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 3:00
Time Completed: DNS

CHRIS LUCEY

Kambah, ACT
TriHards
Dirt Master
Nominated Time: 6:00
Time Completed: DNS

CHRIS TACK

Salamander Bay, QLD
Royal Air Force Tri
Sprint Cross Tri
Nominated Time: Who Knows!
Time Completed: DNS

DARRYL CALLAGHAN

Bomaderry, NSW
Sprint Cross Tri
Nominated Time: 1:50
Time Completed: DNS

GEORGE ADAMS

Ingleburn, NSW
Macarthur Triathlon
Standard Cross Tri
Nominated Time: 3:45
Time Completed: DNS

GRANT QUICK

Berowra Heights, NSW
NSTC
Standard Cross Tri
Nominated Time: 2:20
Time Completed: DNS

HUGH STALLARD

Anna Bay, NSW
Sprint Cross Tri
Nominated Time: 1:00
Time Completed: DNS

JACKY BOELE

Hamilton South, NSW
Sprint Cross Tri
Nominated Time: To Finish
Time Completed: DNS

JACQUI ALLEN

Figtree, NSW
B&JRACING
Dirt Master
Nominated Time: 5:00
Time Completed: DNF

JEFF DAVIS

Jannali, NSW
Standard Cross Tri
Nominated Time: 2:30
Time Completed: DNS

JO-ANNE WARD

Clarence Town, NSW
Sprint Cross Tri
Nominated Time: 1:30
Time Completed: DNS

LEISA EDSTEIN

RAYMOND TERRACE, NSW
6km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 1:00
Time Completed: DNS

MADDY TROPMAN

Manly, NSW
Mini Dirt Master
Nominated Time: To Finish
Time Completed: DNF

MADDY TROPMAN

Manly, NSW
Mini Dirt Master
Nominated Time: To Finish
Time Completed: DNS

MAKANA HILTON

Kingsford, NSW
11km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 1:20
Time Completed: DNS

MAKANA HILTON

Kingsford, NSW
6km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 1:00
Time Completed: DNS

MARK THOMPSON

Killarney Heights, NSW
Standard Cross Tri
Nominated Time: To Finish
Time Completed: DNF

MELANIE RIDING

Erskineville, NSW
Woodstock
21km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 2:30
Time Completed: DNS

MICHAEL EVANS

Forestville, NSW
21km Trail Run
Nominated Time: -
Time Completed: DNS

RUSSELL NELMS

KELLYVILLE, NSW
21km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 2:30
Time Completed: DNS

SOLANGE LE-FEUVRE

CHELTENHAM, NSW
OHM Performance
21km Trail Run
Nominated Time: -
Time Completed: DNS

STEPHANIE WERNER

Monash, ACT
Vikings Tri Club
Sprint Cross Tri
Nominated Time: 2:00
Time Completed: DNS

TARA HARTMAN

Barden Ridge, NSW
Tara Hartman
21km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 3:00
Time Completed: DNS

TILLY THOMPSON

Killarney Heights, NSW
Junior Cross Tri
Nominated Time: To Finish
Time Completed: DNS

NICOLE BLOODWORTH

SOUTH MAROOTA, NSW
11km Trail Run
Nominated Time: 1:45
Time Completed: DNS

©2022 by In2Adventure | Privacy | Policies

Proudly created by MRM My Robot Monkey Website Design | Graphic Design | SEO | Marketing